Welcome to the Fall GRSL. 

Enter your team today and log back in to your team account after you receive your roster and enter each player and his jersey #.

The age control date is April 30, 2018. 

Age groups offered - Rookie/PNut 3-5, Tball 4-6, Peewee 7-8, Minor 9-10, Major 11-12, Pony 13-14, Senior 15-19 (must still be enrolled in high school).

The league scheduling meeting will be held late August.  Date and time TBA.  Teams must come prepared with home game slots and check or cash in the amount of $15 to cover end of the season tournament awards and meeting space fees.

League play will be held between September 5th and October 21st with the single elimination end of the season seeded tournament to begin Tuesday October 24th.

  1. COLLINS HILL (ROOKIE)
  2. SGAA (ROOKIE)
  3. SHILOH PIRATES (ROOKIE)
  4. SHILOH YANKEES (ROOKIE)
Game Date/Time Field Team vs Team
Game 1 9/9 10:00 AM Lenora Park 3 SHILOH PIRATES SHILOH YANKEES
Game 2 9/9 10:00 AM Collins Hill Park 6 COLLINS HILL SGAA
Game 3 9/16 12:00 PM South Gwinnett Park 4 SGAA SHILOH YANKEES
Game 4 9/16 4:00 PM Collins Hill Park 6 COLLINS HILL SHILOH PIRATES
Game 5 9/23 12:00 PM South Gwinnett Park 4 SGAA SHILOH PIRATES
Game 6 9/23 4:00 PM Collins Hill Park 6 COLLINS HILL SHILOH YANKEES
Game 7 9/30 12:00 PM Lenora Park 4 SHILOH PIRATES SGAA
Game 8 9/30 1:00 PM Lenora Park 4 SHILOH YANKEES COLLINS HILL
Game 9 10/7 12:00 PM South Gwinnett Park 4 SGAA COLLINS HILL
Game 10 10/7 12:00 PM Lenora Park 3 SHILOH YANKEES SHILOH PIRATES
Game 11 10/14 3:00 PM Lenora Park 4 SHILOH YANKEES SGAA
Game 12 10/14 4:00 PM Lenora Park 4 SHILOH PIRATES COLLINS HILL
Game 13 10/21 12:00 PM South Gwinnett Park 4 SGAA SHILOH PIRATES
Game 14 10/21 4:00 PM Collins Hill Park 6 COLLINS HILL SHILOH YANKEES
Game 15 10/28 12:00 PM South Gwinnett Park 4 SGAA SHILOH YANKEES
Game 16 10/28 4:00 PM Collins Hill Park 6 COLLINS HILL SHILOH PIRATES
# Team W-L-T RA RD RS
COLLINS HILL 0-0-0 0 0 0
SGAA 0-0-0 0 0 0
SHILOH PIRATES 0-0-0 0 0 0
SHILOH YANKEES 0-0-0 0 0 0
  • 1. Gwinnett County Parks Primary
    Gwinnett County
    Gwinnett , GA 30045
  • 2. Bay Creek Park
    143 Ozora Road
    Loganville, GA 30052
  • 3. Bethesda Park
    226 Bethesda Church Road
    Lawrenceville, GA 30044
  • 4. Bogan Park
    2723 N Bogan Road NE
    Buford, GA 30519
  • 5. Buford City Park
    790 Sawnee Avenue
    Buford, GA 30518
  • 6. Bunten Road Park
    3180 Bunten Road
    Duluth, GA 30096
  • 7. City of Auburn Ballfields
    252 Parks Mill Rd
    Auburn, GA 30011
  • 8. Collins Field (formerly Dan Watts)
    235 Price Place NW
    Norcross, GA 30071
  • 9. Collins Hill Park
    2225 Collins Hill Road
    Lawrenceville, GA 30043
  • 10. Dacula Park
    205 Dacula Road
    Dacula, GA 30019
  • 11. EE Robinson Park
    850 Level Creek Road
    Sugar Hill, GA 30518
  • 12. George Pierce Park
    55 Buford Hwy
    Suwanee, GA 30024
  • 13. Harbins Park
    3200 New Hope Road
    Dacula, GA 30019
  • 14. Hebron Church Sports Complex
    778 Dacula Road
    Dacula, GA 30019
  • 15. J. B. Williams Park
    4935 Five Forks Trickum Rd SW
    Lilburn, GA 30047
  • 16. Lenora Park
    4515 Lenora Church Road
    Snellville, GA 30039
  • 17. Lions Club Park
    5500 Rockbridge Circle NW
    Lilburn, GA 30047
  • 18. Mountain Park Park
    5050 Five Forks Trickum Road SW
    Lilburn, GA 30047
  • 19. North Metro Church
    1026 Old Peachtree Road NE
    Lawrenceville, GA 30043
  • 20. Peachtree Ridge Park
    3170 Suwanee Creek Road
    Suwanee, GA 30024
  • 21. Pinckneyville Park
    4758 S Old Peachtree Road
    Norcross, GA 30071
  • 22. Rabbit Hill Park
    400 Rabbit Hill Road
    Dacula, GA 30019
  • 23. Rhodes Jordan Park
    100 East Crogan Street
    Lawrenceville, GA 30046
  • 24. Shorty Howell Park
    2750 Pleasant Hill Road
    Duluth, GA 30096
  • 25. South Gwinnett Park
    2115 McGee Road
    Snellville, GA 30078
  • 26. West Walton Park
    Twin Lakes Road
    Loganville, GA 30052
  • 27. Winder Lions Park
    354 E. Broad Street
    Winder, GA 30680

Registration for this event has closed.